Grand Masters

The following is a roster of past Gamma-Omicron Grand Masters. Please email us with any additions, corrections, missing names, or year of service for any past Grand Master: kappasigma@gamma-o.org.

Chris Vuong ’15                     2017

Jack Clifford ’14                    2016

Aaron Clothier ’14                 2016

Blake McFarland ‘13             2015

Jack Schwartz ’12                   2014

Sean Cameron ’11                  2013

Mike Harrison ’11                 2013

Dustan Boleski ’09              2012

Cory Bell ’08                         2011

Brad Harrison ’07                2010

Andrew Whitehead ’06      2009

Bobby Lutz ’05                   2008

Brian Harrison ’05           2007

Cory Sims ’04                     2006

Nick Lombardi ’03               2005

Adam Browne ’02                2004

Billy Brandtonies ’02           2003

Chris Hartley ’00                  2002

Scott Clubine ’99                  2001

Zach Fee ’98                        2000

Travis Dillon ’97               1999

Jamie Howard ’95                1998

Ash Taha ’96                    1997

Andy Klein ’95                  1996

John Hill ’94                   1995

Darren Bjorn ’92                1994-95

Kurt Richars ’90                 1994

Burt Haigh ’91                        1993

Matt Textor ’90                      1992

Zach Unruh ’89                      1991

Barry Reynolds ’88                1990

Lance Andersen ’88               1989

Tom McNally ’87                    1988-89

Mark Klimiuk ’85                   1987-88

Scott McKinney ’84                1986-87

Ron Morrison ’83                   1985-86

Perry Johnson ’84                  1984-85

Joe Hayes ’81                          1983-84

Kirk Hanes ‘81                        1982-83

Craig McMonigle ’80             1981-82

William Jenkins ’79               1980-81

Donald Gribble ’78                 1979-80

Will Kiper ’76                          1979-80

Ed Grass ’77                            1978-79

Rick Goenner ’76                    1977-78

Cliff Rovelto ’75                     1976-77

Dave Andreas ’74                   1975-76

Randall Brown ’74                  1975-76

Dave Reese ’73                       1974-75

Jim Brenner ’72                      1973-74

Stuart Gribble ’71                   1972-73

Mark Shockey ’70                  1971-72

Mike Helbert ’70                    1970-71

Ernest Yarnevich ’63              1965-66

Tom Woods ’62                      1964-65

Jerald Pullins ’61                    1963-64

Mike Harris ’60                      1962-63

Fred Green ’61                        1962-63

Gary Osborn ’59                     1961-62

Tom Bertelsen ’59                  1961-62

Jim Mortimer ’58                   1960-61

Bob Kralicek ’57                     1959-60

Bob Lynn ’57                          1959-60

David Mills ’56                       1958-59

David Chase ’54                     1957-58

Gene McClain ’53                  1956-57

Gordon Arbuckle ’54             1955-56

Jack Abercrombie ’53           1954-55

Cecil E Witt ’52                      1953-54

Basil Church ‘51                     1952-54

Donald Ochs ’49                     1951-52

Dick Harris ’48                       1950-51

Harlan Ochs ’48                      1948-49

Art Partridge ’46                     1947-48

Roy Shoaf ’41                         1946-47

Germain Morgan 39’              1940-41

Jack Allderdice ’36                 1939-40

Paul W Kihm ’36                    1937-38

Herbert Cowell ’34                 1934-35

John M. Sturgeon ’18             1921-22

Arthur W. Hershberger ’15     1918-19

Foster L. Dennis ’16               1917-18

Harry E. Day ’14                    1916-17

Jay W. Hamilton ’12               1915-16

Albert M. Root ’13                 1914-15

Roy S. Springer ’12                1914-15

Lester L. Smith ’12                 1913-14

Floyd B. Danskin ’12              1913-14

William M. Hughes ’12          1912-13